Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Newbrough > Ashley Newbrough Profile

Ashley Newbrough Profile

Ashley Newbrough

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Elizabeth Ann Newbrough

Birth Date :

October 13, 1987

Birth Place :

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sage Baker TV series "Privileged"

Ashley Newbrough Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Sage Baker TV series "Privileged"

Ashley Newbrough Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ashley Elizabeth Ann Newbrough

Birth Date

October 13, 1987

Birth Place

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Height

5' 8½

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended High School at St. Benedicts C.S.S, in Cambridge, Ontario

Ashley Newbrough Family


Father

Greg Newbrough

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter