Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Greene > Ashley Greene Filmography

Ashley Greene Filmography

Ashley Greene

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Ashley Michele Greene

Birth Date :

February 21, 1987

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alice Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)
In Dubious Battle InfoIn Dubious Battle (2016)


Max & Me (2016)
stars as Rachel (voice)


Urge InfoUrge (2015)
stars as Theresa


The Shangri-La Suite InfoThe Shangri-La Suite (2015)
stars as Priscilla Presley


Kristy InfoKristy (2014) aka "Random"
stars as Violet


Burying the Ex InfoBurying the Ex (2014)
stars as Evelyn


Wish I Was Here InfoWish I Was Here (2014)
stars as Janine


Staten Island Summer InfoStaten Island Summer (2014)


CBGB InfoCBGB (2013)
stars as Lisa Kristal


Americana (2012) - TM
stars as Alice Garano


LOL InfoLOL (2012) aka "LOL: Laughing Out Loud"
stars as Ashley


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II (2012)
stars as Alice Cullen


The Apparition InfoThe Apparition (2012)
stars as Kelly


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011)
stars as Alice Cullen


Butter InfoButter (2011)
stars as Kaitlen Pickler


A Warrior's Heart InfoA Warrior's Heart (2011)
stars as Brooklyn


Pan Am InfoPan Am (2011) - TV
stars as Amanda Mason


The Twilight Saga's Eclipse InfoThe Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010)
stars as Alice Culen


Radio Free Albemuth InfoRadio Free Albemuth (2010)
stars as Rhonda


Skateland InfoSkateland (2010)
stars as Michelle Burkham


Summer's Blood InfoSummer's Blood (2009) aka Summer
stars as Summer


The Twilight Saga's New Moon InfoThe Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009) aka Twilight 2
stars as Alice Cullen


Twilight InfoTwilight (2008)
stars as Alice Cullen


King of California InfoKing of California (2007)
stars as McDonald's Customer


Desire (2006) - TV
stars as Renata


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015