Home > Celebrity > A > Armie Hammer

Armie Hammer

Armie Hammer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Armand Douglas Hammer

Birth Date :

August 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Elizabeth Chambers (tv personality, since 20-May-10)

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Winklevoss/Tyler Winklevoss in "The Social Network" (2010)

Picture Gallery


Armie Hammer in IWC Schaffhausen and Tribeca Film Festival Host for The Love of Cinema Celebration Dinner - chambers-hammer-the-love-of-cinema-celebration-dinner-02
Armie Hammer in IWC Schaffhausen and Tribeca Film Festival Host for The Love of Cinema Celebration Dinner - chambers-hammer-the-love-of-cinema-celebration-dinner-01
Armie Hammer in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - chambers-hammer-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Armie Hammer in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - chambers-hammer-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Armie Hammer in French Premiere of The Lone Ranger - Arrivals - armie-hammer-french-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02
Armie Hammer in French Premiere of The Lone Ranger - Arrivals - armie-hammer-french-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01

Filmography


2016 : Mine
2015 : Serpent Girl
2014 : The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2013 : Disney Infinity
2013 : The Lone Ranger
2012 : Mirror Mirror
2012 : J. Edgar
2010 : The Social Network
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter