Home > Celebrity > A > Armie Hammer > Armie Hammer Filmography

Armie Hammer Filmography

Armie Hammer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Armand Douglas Hammer

Birth Date :

August 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Winklevoss/Tyler Winklevoss in "The Social Network" (2010)
Final Portrait InfoFinal Portrait (2016)
stars as James Lord


The Birth of a Nation InfoThe Birth of a Nation (2016)


Free Fire InfoFree Fire (2016)


Mine InfoMine (2015)
stars as Mike


Serpent Girl InfoSerpent Girl (2015)


The Man from U.N.C.L.E. InfoThe Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2014)
stars as Illya Kuryakin


Disney Infinity (2013) - VG
stars as The Lone Ranger (voice)


The Lone Ranger InfoThe Lone Ranger (2013)
stars as John Reid / The Lone Ranger


Mirror Mirror InfoMirror Mirror (2012) aka "The Brothers Grimm: Snow White"
stars as Prince Andrew Alcott


J. Edgar InfoJ. Edgar (2012) aka "Hoover"
stars as Clyde Tolson


The Social Network InfoThe Social Network (2010)
stars as Cameron Winklevoss/Tyler Winklevoss


2081 (2009)
stars as Harrison Bergeron


Reaper InfoReaper (2009) - TV
stars as Morgan


Gossip Girl InfoGossip Girl (2009) - TV
stars as Gabriel Edwards


Spring Breakdown InfoSpring Breakdown (2009)
stars as Abercrombie Boy


Billy: The Early Years InfoBilly: The Early Years (2008)
stars as Billy Graham


Blackout (II) InfoBlackout (II) (2007)
stars as Tommy


Flicka InfoFlicka (2006)
stars as Male Prefect


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015