Home > Celebrity > A > Anne Dudek > Anne Dudek Filmography

Anne Dudek Filmography

Anne Dudek

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Francine Hanson in TV series "Mad Men" (2007 - 2009)
The Santa Switch (2013) - TM
stars as Linda Ryebeck


The Door InfoThe Door (2013)
stars as Ellen


Covert Affairs InfoCovert Affairs (2010) - TV
stars as Danielle Brooks


Big Love InfoBig Love (2007) - TV
stars as Laura Grant


Mad Men InfoMad Men (2007) - TV
stars as Francine Hanson


House M.D. InfoHouse M.D. (2007) - TV aka "House" - South Africa
stars as Dr. Amber Volakis


Speed Dating (2007)
stars as Amy


Big Day (2007) - TV
stars as Brittany


10 Items or Less Info10 Items or Less (2006)
stars as Lorraine


Park (2006)
stars as Meredith


And Then It Breaks (2005)
stars as The Girlfriend


Bones InfoBones (2005) - TV
stars as Tessa Jankow


Invasion (2005) - TV
stars as Katie Paxton


A Coat of Snow (2005)
stars as Anna Marie


How I Met Your Mother InfoHow I Met Your Mother (2005) - TV aka "H.I.M.Y.M" - USA
stars as Natalie


Educating Lewis (2004) - TM
stars as Jackie


White Chicks InfoWhite Chicks (2004)
stars as Tiffany Wilson


The Naughty Lady (2004)
stars as Sara


Less Than Perfect (2004) - TV
stars as Annie


The Book Group (2002) - TV
stars as Clare Pettengill


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015