Home > Celebrity > A > Anne Dudek > Anne Dudek Awards

Anne Dudek Awards

Anne Dudek

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Francine Hanson in TV series "Mad Men" (2007 - 2009)

Screen Actors Guild Awards


2008

Got nomination for Actor
category Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series for Mad Men (2007) (TV)
shared with Bryan Batt, Michael Gladis, Jon Hamm, Christina Hendricks, January Jones, Vincent Kartheise
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anne Dudek Pictures


2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals