Home > Celebrity > A > Anne Dudek > Anne Dudek Profile

Anne Dudek Profile

Anne Dudek

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Francine Hanson in TV series "Mad Men" (2007 - 2009)

Anne Dudek Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Francine Hanson in TV series "Mad Men" (2007 - 2009)

Anne Dudek Personal Fact


Birth Name

Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Date

March 22, 1975

Birth Place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Northwestern University

Anne Dudek Family


Spouse

Matthew Heller (actor/painter)

Son

Akiva Heller (b. 14-Des-'08)

Daughter

Saskia (b. Feb-2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anne Dudek Pictures


2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5