Home > Celebrity > A > Annabelle Wallis > Annabelle Wallis Profile

Annabelle Wallis Profile

Annabelle Wallis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annabelle Wallace

Birth Date :

September 25, 1984

Birth Place :

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jane Seymour in TV series "The Tudors" (2009)

Annabelle Wallis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jane Seymour in TV series "The Tudors" (2009)

Annabelle Wallis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Annabelle Wallace

Birth Date

September 25, 1984

Birth Place

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Saint Dominic's International School in Outeiro de Polima, Portugal

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Annabelle Wallis Pictures


The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere