Home > Celebrity > A > Annabelle Wallis > Annabelle Wallis Filmography

Annabelle Wallis Filmography

Annabelle Wallis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annabelle Wallace

Birth Date :

September 25, 1984

Birth Place :

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jane Seymour in TV series "The Tudors" (2009)
Come and Find Me InfoCome and Find Me (2016)
stars as Claire


Knights of the Roundtable: King Arthur InfoKnights of the Roundtable: King Arthur (2016)
stars as Maid Maggie


Grimsby InfoGrimsby (2016)


Mine InfoMine (2015)
stars as Jenny


Sword of Vengeance (2015)
stars as Anna


Annabelle InfoAnnabelle (2014)
stars as Mia


Fleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond InfoFleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond (2014) - TV
stars as Muriel Wright


Hello Carter (2013)
stars as Kelly


Peaky Blinders (2013) - TV
stars as Grace Burgess


X-Men: First Class InfoX-Men: First Class (2011)
stars as Co-Ed


Strike Back InfoStrike Back (2011) - TV
stars as Dana Van Rijn


W.E. InfoW.E. (2011)
stars as Arabella Green


Pan Am InfoPan Am (2011) - TV
stars as Bridget Pierce


The Lost Future (2010) - TM
stars as Dorel


The Tudors InfoThe Tudors (2009) - TV
stars as Jane Seymour


Right Hand Drive (2009)
stars as Ruth


Ghost Town (2009) - TM
stars as Serena


Body of Lies InfoBody of Lies (2008)
stars as Hani's Girlfriend in Bar


Steel Trap (2007) aka Butchered - Keiner kann entkommen (Germany: DVD title)
stars as Melanie


Diana: Last Days of a Princess (2007) - TM
stars as Kelly Fisher


True True Lie (2006)
stars as Paige


Dil Jo Bhi Kahey... (2005)
stars as Sophie Besson


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015