Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Thompson

Andrea Thompson

Andrea Thompson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rebecca Andrea Thompson

Birth Date :

January 06, 1960

Birth Place :

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Davod Guc (19-Sep-87 - 1990), Jerry Doyle (actor, 1995 - 1997)

Claim to fame :

As Talia Winters in "Babylon 5" (1994-1998)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter