Home > Celebrity > A > Alyson Michalka > Alyson Michalka Awards

Alyson Michalka Awards

Alyson Michalka

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Date :

March 25, 1989

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Keely Teslow in Disney Channel Original Series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)

Teen Choice Awards


2011

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie: Female Scene Stealer for Easy A (2010), The Roommate (2011)

Young Artist Awards


2005

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Leading Young Actress for Phil of the Future (2004) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alyson Michalka Pictures


ELLE's 5th Annual Women in Music Concert Celebration Presented by CUSP by Neiman Marcus
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals