Home > Celebrity > A > Alyson Michalka > Alyson Michalka Filmography

Alyson Michalka Filmography

Alyson Michalka

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Date :

March 25, 1989

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Keely Teslow in Disney Channel Original Series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)
Weepah Way for Now InfoWeepah Way for Now (2015)
stars as Elle


Killing Winston Jones InfoKilling Winston Jones (2015)
stars as Cookie Jones


iZombie InfoiZombie (2015) - TV
stars as Peyton Charles


Chevy (2015) - TM


Sequoia InfoSequoia (2014)
stars as Riley


Two and a Half Men InfoTwo and a Half Men (2013) - TV
stars as Brooke


Grown Ups 2 InfoGrown Ups 2 (2013)
stars as Savannah


Long Time Gone InfoLong Time Gone (2012)
stars as Janine


The Roommate InfoThe Roommate (2011)
stars as Tracy


Hellcats InfoHellcats (2010) - TV
stars as Marti Perkins


Easy A InfoEasy A (2010)
stars as Rhiannon


Bandslam InfoBandslam (2009)
stars as Charlotte Banks


Super Sweet 16: The Movie (2007)
stars as Taylor


Cow Belles (2006) - TM
stars as Taylor Callum


Haversham Hall (2006) - TM
stars as Hope Mason


Now You See It... (2005) - TM
stars as Allyson Miller


Phil of the Future (2004) - TV
stars as Keely Teslow


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015