Home > Celebrity > A > Alyson Michalka > Alyson Michalka Profile

Alyson Michalka Profile

Alyson Michalka

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Date :

March 25, 1989

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Keely Teslow in Disney Channel Original Series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)

Alyson Michalka Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter, actress

Popular for

As Keely Teslow in Disney Channel Original Series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)

Alyson Michalka Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Date

March 25, 1989

Birth Place

Torrance, California, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Alyson Michalka Family


Father

Mark Michalka

Mother

Carrie

Sister

Amanda Michalka (actress, b. 10-Apr-91)

Relation

Stephen Ringer (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alyson Michalka Pictures


2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
ELLE's 5th Annual Women in Music Concert Celebration Presented by CUSP by Neiman Marcus
Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8