Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Landry > Ali Landry Filmography

Ali Landry Filmography

Ali Landry

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Ali Germaine Landry

Birth Date :

July 21, 1973

Birth Place :

Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

The 1996 Miss USA
Me Again (2012)
stars as April


Crescendo I (2011)
stars as Teacher


Bella InfoBella (2007) aka Beauty
stars as Celia


Who's Your Daddy? (2003) - VI
stars as Elissa


Fastlane (2003) - TV
stars as Hillary


Eve (2003) - TV
stars as Rita Lefleur


Spy TV (2002) - TV
stars as Host


Outta Time (2002) aka The Courier
stars as Bella


Repli-Kate (2002) aka National Lampoon's Repli-Kate
stars as Kate/Repli-Kate


Farmclub.com (2001) - TV
stars as Host


Soulkeeper (2001)
stars as Red Headed Woman


Felicity (2000) - TV
stars as Natalie


Beautiful (2000)
stars as Belindy Lindbrook


Pensacola: Wings of Gold (1998) - TV
stars as Teri


Sunset Beach (1997) - TV
stars as Kenzie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015