Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Landry > Ali Landry Awards

Ali Landry Awards

Ali Landry

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Ali Germaine Landry

Birth Date :

July 21, 1973

Birth Place :

Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

The 1996 Miss USA

ALMA Awards


2001

Got nomination for ALMA Award
category Outstanding Host of a Variety or Awards Special for Miss USA Pageant (2000) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ali Landry Pictures


Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Film Premiere Frozen
Ali Landry Celebrates The Sweet Joys of Life
Film Premiere Frozen
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Ali Landry Celebrates The Sweet Joys of Life
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals