Home > Celebrity > A > Alexis Dziena

Alexis Dziena

Alexis Dziena

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Birth Date :

July 08, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kira Underlay in ABC's series "Invasion" (2005-2006)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Alexis Dziena in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075822 Alexis Dziena in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075824 Alexis Dziena in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075835 Alexis Dziena in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075836 Alexis Dziena in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075840 Alexis Dziena in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022530 Alexis Dziena in "Fool's Gold" World Premiere - ALO-008733 Alexis Dziena in "Fool's Gold" World Premiere - CSH-037211 Alexis Dziena as Heather in First Look Pictures' Sex and Breakfast (2007) Alexis Dziena as Heather in First Look Pictures' Sex and Breakfast (2007) Alexis Dziena as Heather in First Look Pictures' Sex and Breakfast (2007) Alexis Dziena stars as Tris in Sony Pictures' Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008). Photo credit by K.C. Bailey. Kristen Bell, Alexis Dziena and Peggy Lipton in Walt Disney Pictures' When in Rome (2010). Photo credit by Myles Aronowitz. Alexis Dziena stars as Tris and Michael Cera stars as Nick in Sony Pictures' Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008). Photo credit by K.C. Bailey. Alexis Dziena as Heather and Macaulay Culkin as James in First Look Pictures' Sex and Breakfast (2007) Alexis Dziena as Heather and Macaulay Culkin as James in First Look Pictures' Sex and Breakfast (2007)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter