Home > Celebrity > A > Alexis Dziena > Alexis Dziena Profile

Alexis Dziena Profile

Alexis Dziena

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Birth Date :

July 08, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kira Underlay in ABC's series "Invasion" (2005-2006)

Alexis Dziena Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Kira Underlay in ABC's series "Invasion" (2005-2006)

Alexis Dziena Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Birth Date

July 08, 1984

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Attended Saint Ann's School, NYC
  • Attended The American Academy of Dramatic Arts, NY

Alexis Dziena Family


Brother

Alex (older, musician)

Relation

Michael Pitt (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexis Dziena Pictures


"Fool's Gold" World Premiere
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Fool's Gold" World Premiere
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals