Home > Celebrity > A > Alexis Dziena > Alexis Dziena Filmography

Alexis Dziena Filmography

Alexis Dziena

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Birth Date :

July 08, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kira Underlay in ABC's series "Invasion" (2005-2006)
When in Rome InfoWhen in Rome (2010)
stars as Joan


Entourage InfoEntourage (2009) - TV
stars as Ashley


Tenderness InfoTenderness (2008)
stars as Maria


Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist InfoNick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008)
stars as Tris


Fool's Gold InfoFool's Gold (2008)
stars as Gemma Honeycutt


Sex and Breakfast InfoSex and Breakfast (2007)
stars as Heather


Invasion (2005) - TV
stars as Kira Underlay


Havoc (2005)
stars as Sasha


Pizza (2005)
stars as Emily


Broken Flowers InfoBroken Flowers (2005)
stars as Lolita


Joan of Arcadia (2005) - TV
stars as Bonnie


Jesse Stone: Stone Cold (2005) - TM aka Robert B. Parker's Stone Cold
stars as Candace Pennington


Strangers with Candy InfoStrangers with Candy (2005)
stars as Melissa


She's Too Young (2004) - TM
stars as Hannah Vogul


Rhinoceros Eyes (2003)
stars as Bird Girl


Bringing Rain (2003)
stars as Lysee Key


Mimic: Sentinel (2003) - VI aka Mimic 3
stars as Rosy Montrose


Season of Youth (2003)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015