Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandra Daddario > Alexandra Daddario Filmography

Alexandra Daddario Filmography

Alexandra Daddario

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexandra Anna Daddario

Birth Date :

March 16, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Annabeth Chase in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)
The Layover InfoThe Layover (2016)


The Choice InfoThe Choice (2015)
stars as Monica


San Andreas InfoSan Andreas (2015)
stars as Blake


Burying the Ex InfoBurying the Ex (2015)
stars as Olivia


Texas Chainsaw 3D InfoTexas Chainsaw 3D (2013) aka "The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 3D"
stars as Heather Miller


Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters InfoPercy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013) aka "Percy Jackson and the Olympians: The Sea of Monsters"
stars as Annabeth Chase


True Detective InfoTrue Detective (2013) - TV
stars as Lisa Tragnetti


Hall Pass InfoHall Pass (2011)
stars as Paige


Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief InfoPercy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010)
stars as Annabeth Chase


Bereavement InfoBereavement (2010)
stars as Allison


White Collar InfoWhite Collar (2009) - TV
stars as Kate Moreau


Odd Jobs (2009) - TM
stars as Cassie Stetner


The Attic (2008)
stars as Ava Strauss


The Babysitters InfoThe Babysitters (2007)
stars as Barbara Yates


Damages (2006) - TM
stars as Lily Arsenault


Pitch (2006)
stars as Alex


The Hottest State InfoThe Hottest State (2006)
stars as Kim


Law & Order: Criminal Intent InfoLaw & Order: Criminal Intent (2005) - TV
stars as Lisa Wellesley


The Squid and the Whale InfoThe Squid and the Whale (2005)
stars as Pretty Girl


Law & Order InfoLaw & Order (2004) - TV
stars as Felicia


All My Children InfoAll My Children (2002) - TV
stars as Laurie Lewis


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015