Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandra Daddario > Alexandra Daddario Awards

Alexandra Daddario Awards

Alexandra Daddario

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexandra Anna Daddario

Birth Date :

March 16, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Annabeth Chase in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)

MTV Movie Awards


2013

Got nomination for MTV Movie Award
category Best Scared-as-s**t Performance for Texas Chainsaw 3D (2013)

Teen Choice Awards


2015

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie Actress: Action/Adventure for San Andreas (2015)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexandra Daddario Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas