Home > Celebrity > A > Alexandra Daddario > Alexandra Daddario Profile

Alexandra Daddario Profile

Alexandra Daddario

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alexandra Anna Daddario

Birth Date :

March 16, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Annabeth Chase in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)

Alexandra Daddario Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Annabeth Chase in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)

Alexandra Daddario Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alexandra Anna Daddario

Birth Date

March 16, 1986

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Brearley School in New York

Alexandra Daddario Family


Brother

Matthew Daddario (actor)

Sister

Catharine Daddario

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexandra Daddario Pictures


Percy Jackson - Photocall
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Noah New York Premiere
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
Percy Jackson - Photocall
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
Percy Jackson - Photocall