Home > Celebrity > A > Alexander Gould > Alexander Gould Profile

Alexander Gould Profile

Alexander Gould

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alexander Jerome Gould

Birth Date :

May 04, 1994

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Nemo in "Finding Nemo" (2003)

Alexander Gould Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As voice of Nemo in "Finding Nemo" (2003)

Alexander Gould Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alexander Jerome Gould

Birth Date

May 04, 1994

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Alexander Gould Family


Father

Tom Gould

Mother

Valerie

Sister

Emma Gould (younger), Kelly Gould (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alexander Gould Pictures


Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals