Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Tveit > Aaron Tveit Profile

Aaron Tveit Profile

Aaron Tveit

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Kyle Tveit

Birth Date :

October 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Middletown, New York, US

Claim to fame :

As Tripp in "Gossip Girl" (2009) (TV)

Aaron Tveit Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Tripp in "Gossip Girl" (2009) (TV)

Aaron Tveit Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aaron Kyle Tveit

Birth Date

October 21, 1983

Birth Place

Middletown, New York, US

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Middletown High School
  • Attended Ithaca College

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaron Tveit Pictures


The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
On The Set of Les Miserables
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
On The Set of Les Miserables
On The Set of Les Miserables
On The Set of Les Miserables
On The Set of Les Miserables
On The Set of Les Miserables
On The Set of Les Miserables