Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Tveit > Aaron Tveit Discography

Aaron Tveit Discography

Aaron Tveit

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Kyle Tveit

Birth Date :

October 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Middletown, New York, US

Claim to fame :

As Tripp in "Gossip Girl" (2009) (TV)
The Radio in My Head: Live at 54 BELOW
Release year : 2013
Label : Broadway Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter