Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Paul > Aaron Paul Profile

Aaron Paul Profile

Aaron Paul

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Date :

August 27, 1979

Birth Place :

Emmett, Idaho, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Pinkman in TV series "Breaking Bad" (2008)

Aaron Paul Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jesse Pinkman in TV series "Breaking Bad" (2008)

Aaron Paul Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Date

August 27, 1979

Birth Place

Emmett, Idaho, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Centennial High School in Boise, Idaho

Aaron Paul Family


Spouse

Lauren Parsekian (since 26-May-13)

Relation

Jessica Lowndes (actress), Samaire Armstrong (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaron Paul Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
Burberry London in Los Angeles Event - Arrival
Burberry London in Los Angeles Event - Arrival
Burberry London in Los Angeles Event - Arrival
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
Exodus: Gods and Kings New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Exodus: Gods and Kings New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals