Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Paul > Aaron Paul Filmography

Aaron Paul Filmography

Aaron Paul

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Date :

August 27, 1979

Birth Place :

Emmett, Idaho, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Pinkman in TV series "Breaking Bad" (2008)
Come and Find Me InfoCome and Find Me (2016)
stars as David


Central Intelligence InfoCentral Intelligence (2016)


Fathers and Daughters InfoFathers and Daughters (2015)
stars as Cameron


The Way (2015) - TV
stars as Eddie Cleary


Eye in the Sky InfoEye in the Sky (2015)
stars as Steve Watts


The Ninth Life of Louis Drax InfoThe Ninth Life of Louis Drax (2015)
stars as Louis' Dad


Triple Nine InfoTriple Nine (2015)


A Long Way Down InfoA Long Way Down (2014)
stars as J.J.


Need for Speed InfoNeed for Speed (2014)
stars as Tobey Marshall


Hellion InfoHellion (2014)
stars as Hollis Wilson


BoJack Horseman InfoBoJack Horseman (2014) - TV
stars as Todd (voice)


Exodus: Gods and Kings InfoExodus: Gods and Kings (2014) aka "Exodus"
stars as Joshua


Decoding Annie Parker InfoDecoding Annie Parker (2013)
stars as Paul


Quad (2013)
stars as Adam Niskar


Smashed InfoSmashed (2012)
stars as Charlie Hannah


Robot Chicken: DC Comics Special (2012) - TM
stars as Mister Banjo/Glenn (voice)


TRON: Uprising InfoTRON: Uprising (2012) - TV
stars as Cyrus (voice)


Quirky Girl (2011)
stars as Joseph


Wreckage (2010)
stars as Rick


Weird: The Al Yankovic Story (2010)
stars as Weird Al


Breaking Bad: Original Minisodes (2009) - TV
stars as Jesse Pinkman


The Last House on the Left InfoThe Last House on the Left (2009)
stars as Francis


Breaking Bad InfoBreaking Bad (2008) - TV
stars as Jesse Pinkman


Say Goodnight InfoSay Goodnight (2008)
stars as Victor


Big Love InfoBig Love (2007) - TV
stars as Scott


Leo (2007)
stars as Hustler


Daydreamer (2007)
stars as Clinton Roark


Mission: Impossible 3 InfoMission: Impossible 3 (2006) aka M:i:III
stars as Rick


Choking Man (2006)
stars as Jerry


Point Pleasant (2005) - TV
stars as Mark Owens


Candy Paint (2005)
stars as Brad Miller


Bad Girls from Valley High (2005)
stars as Jonathan Warton


Perfect Opposites (2004) aka A Piece of My Heart
stars as Monty Brandt


The Snobs (2003) - TM
stars as Clay


Kingpin (2003) - TV
stars as Stoner


Birds of Prey (2002) - TV aka BOP
stars as Jerry


Wasted (2002) - TM
stars as Owen


Van Wilder (2002) aka National Lampoon's Van Wilder
stars as Wasted Guy


Judging Amy (2001) - TV
stars as 'X-Ray' Conklin


K-PAX (2001) aka K-PAX - Alles ist moglich (Germany)
stars as Michael Powell - Age 21


Hjaelp, jeg er en fisk (2000) aka A Fish Tale
stars as Chuck (voice)


Whatever It Takes (2000)
stars as Floyd


Locust Valley (1999)
stars as Gregor


Even the Losers (1998) - TM


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015