Home > Celebrity > # > 50 Cent > 50 Cent Filmography

50 Cent Filmography

50 Cent

Profile


Famous as :

Hardcore rapper

Birth Name :

Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Date :

July 06, 1975

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Get Rich or Die Tryin" (2003)
Spy InfoSpy (2015) aka "Susan Cooper"
stars as Himself


Southpaw InfoSouthpaw (2015)
stars as Jordan Mains


Power InfoPower (2014) - TV
stars as Kanan


The Prince InfoThe Prince (2014)
stars as The Pharmacy


The Frozen Ground InfoThe Frozen Ground (2013)
stars as Pimp Clate Johnson


Escape Plan InfoEscape Plan (2013) aka "The Tomb"
stars as Hush


How to Make Money Selling Drugs InfoHow to Make Money Selling Drugs (2013)
stars as Himself


Freelancers InfoFreelancers (2012)
stars as Malo


Fire with Fire InfoFire with Fire (2012)
stars as Lamar


Blood Out InfoBlood Out (2011)
stars as Hardwick


Set Up InfoSet Up (2011)
stars as Sonny


All Things Fall Apart InfoAll Things Fall Apart (2011) aka "Things Fall Apart"
stars as Deon


Gun InfoGun (2011)
stars as Rich


Twelve InfoTwelve (2010)
stars as Lionel


13 Info13 (2010)
stars as Jimmy


Caught in the Crossfire InfoCaught in the Crossfire (2010)
stars as Tino


Dead Man Running InfoDead Man Running (2009)
stars as Thigo


Before I Self Destruct InfoBefore I Self Destruct (2009)
stars as Clarence


Streets of Blood InfoStreets of Blood (2009) aka Microwave Park
stars as Stan Green


Righteous Kill InfoRighteous Kill (2008)
stars as Spider


The Ski Mask Way (2008)
stars as Seven


Home of the Brave InfoHome of the Brave (2006)
stars as Jamal Atkins


Get Rich or Die Tryin' InfoGet Rich or Die Tryin' (2005)
stars as Marcus


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015