Zachary Levi
Zachary Levi Profile Photo

Zachary Levi

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Zachary Levi Pugh
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA
Zachary Levi Trivia
  1. Zac is a good poker player.

  2. Owns two motorcycles, a Harley-Davidson FXDX and a Ducati Monster 750CC.

  3. Aside from an actor, Zac has worked as a busboy, at Blockbuster, and at a car wash.