Zachary Levi
Zachary Levi Profile Photo

Zachary Levi

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Zachary Levi Pugh
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA
Zachary Levi Album Discography
Musical
album / discography

First Date (Original Broadway Cast)

Yellow Sound Label