Zachary Levi
Zachary Levi Profile Photo

Zachary Levi

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Zachary Levi Pugh
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA
Zachary Levi Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Shazam! Shazam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Office Uprising - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Psych: The Movie Thin White Duke - -
Tangled: Before Ever After Flynn Rider (voice) TV -
The Star Joseph (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Wars: Detours Biff Tarkin (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Geeks Who Drink Himself - Host TV -
Heroes Reborn Luke Collins TV -
Telenovela James McMann TV aka "Hot & Bothered"
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken Ronald McDonald / Mad Scientist Jr. (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Remember Sunday Gus - -
Thor: The Dark World Fandral - aka "Thor 2"
Tiny Commando Tiny Commando TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let It Go Ben TM -
Tangled Ever After Flynn Rider (voice) - -
Video Game High School Ace TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tangled Flynn Ryder (voice) - aka Rapunzel
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel Toby Seville - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Carol Lab Tech #1 - -
Shades of Ray Ray Rehman - -
Stuntmen Troy Ratowski - -
The Tiffany Problem Zac - -
Wieners Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Chuck Bartowski TV -
Ctrl Z Ben Pillar - -
Imperfect Union Clark TM -
Spiral Berkeley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Momma's House 2 Kevin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reel Guerrillas Evon Schwarz - -
Three Ian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Division Todd TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
See Jane Date Grant Asher TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Shot: Confessions of a Campus Bookie Adam TM -
Less Than Perfect Kipp Steadman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled Sisqo Project - TM -