YBN Nahmir Profile
YBN Nahmir Profile Photo

YBN Nahmir

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Nick Westbrooks
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1999
Birth Place
USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Rubbin Off the Paint" (2017)
Birth Name
Nick Westbrooks
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1999
Birth Place
USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attending Clay-Chalkville High School​ in Alabama​
YBN Nahmir Video Gallery

Fast Car Music: The Movie

video

WooWAM (Lyric Video)

video

Soul Train (Lyric Video)

video

Ca$hland (Lyric Video) [Feat. E-40 & Too $hort]

video

Still (Family) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Over Now (Lyric Video) [Feat. FatBoySSE]

video