Von Miller Profile
Von Miller Profile Photo

Von Miller

Famous As
Football outside linebacker
Birth Name
Vonnie B'Vsean Miller Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1989
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Football outside linebacker
Popular for
2016 Super Bowl MVP
Birth Name
Vonnie B'Vsean Miller Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1989
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Height
6' 3"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended DeSoto High School, Texas
  • Attended Texas A&M University
Father
Mother
Gloria Miller
Brother
Vinsynzie "Vins" (younger)
Von Miller Video Gallery

'Be Harder' Old Spice Ad

video

'The Road' Old Spice Ad

video

Beats By Dre x Von Miller: Hear What You Want

video