Vincent D'Onofrio
Vincent D'Onofrio Profile Photo

Vincent D'Onofrio

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Vincent Phillip D'Onofrio
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1959
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Vincent D'Onofrio Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Godfather of Harlem Vincent Gigante TV -
The Kid (2019) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fall from Grace George Lawson - -
Blood Meridian Judge Holden - -
The Monster Next Door Buck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CHiPs Vic "The Ringleader" Brown - -
Citizen Jane: Battle for the City Himself - -
Death Wish Frank Kersey - -
El Camino Christmas - - -
Rings Burke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dishonored 2 Duke Luca Abele (voice) VG -
Emerald City The Wizard TV -
In Dubious Battle Al Anderson - -
Pele Feola - aka "Pele: Birth of a Legend"
The Magnificent Seven Jack Horne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Horses Julius Hench - -
Daredevil Wilson Fisk TV -
Jurassic World Vic Hoskins - -
Run All Night Detective Harding - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mall Danny - -
The Judge Glen Palmer - -
The Unlicensed Therapist The Unlicensed Therapist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Falls - - -
Ass Backwards Bruce - -
Charlie Countryman Bill - aka "The Necessary Death of Charlie Countryman"
Chlorine Roger - -
Escape Plan Lester Clark - aka "The Tomb"
Pawn Shop Chronicles Alton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chained Bob - -
Crackers Gus - -
Fire with Fire David Hagan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill the Irishman John Nardi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn's Finest Carlo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Staten Island Parmie - -
The New Tenants Jan - -
Xavier: Renegade Angel The Judge / Eric (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Narrows Vinny Manadoro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Break-Up Dennis Grobowski - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Five Minutes, Mr. Welles Orson Welles - -
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Det. Robert Goren (voice) VG aka Law & Order: Criminal Intent - The Video Game
Thumbsucker Mike Cobb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bark! Dr. Malcolm - -
Sherlock Moriarty TM aka Sherlock: Case of Evil
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys Father Casey - -
The Red Sneakers Mercado TM -
The Salton Sea Pooh-Bear - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chelsea Walls Frank - aka Chelsea Hotel
Impostor Hathaway - -
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Detective Robert Goren TV aka Law & Order: CI
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Accidents Sam Deed - -
Steal This Movie Abbie Hoffman - -
The Cell Carl Stargher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spanish Judges Max - aka Ruthless Behaviour (Australia)
That Championship Season Phil Romano TM -
The Thirteenth Floor Jason Whitney / Jerry Ashton - aka Abwarts in die Zukunft (Germany: TV title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Claire Dolan Elton Garrett - aka Claire Dolan (France)
The Newton Boys Dock Newton - -
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three Mr. Blue TM -
The Velocity of Gary Valentino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys Life 2 Tony Randozza - -
Guy Guy - aka Tod vor der Kamera (Germany: TV title)
Men in Black Edgar - aka MIB
Title Star As Genre Info
Feeling Minnesota Sam Clayton - -
Good Luck Tony 'Ole' Olezniak - aka Gimps
The Whole Wide World Robert E. 'Bob' Howard - -
The Winner Philip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Paradise The Naked Stranger - aka Erotic Tales II
Strange Days Burton Steckler - -
Stuart Saves His Family Donnie - The Smalley Family - aka Stuart Stupid - Eine Familie zum Kotzen (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ed Wood Orson Welles - -
Imaginary Crimes Mr. Webster - -
Nunzio's Second Cousin Sgt. Tony Randozza - -
The Investigator Ephraim McDougall TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Human Priest - -
Household Saints Joseph Santangelo - -
Mr. Wonderful Dominic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salt on Our Skin Gavin - aka Desire
The Player David Kahane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crooked Hearts Charley - -
Dying Young Gordon - aka The Choice of Love
Fires Within Sam - aka Little Havana
JFK Bill Newman - aka JFK - Affaire non classee (France: poster title)
Naked Tango Cholo - aka Tango desnudo (Argentina)
Title Star As Genre Info
Signs of Life Daryl Monahan - aka One for Sorrow, Two for Joy
The Blood of Heroes Young Gar - aka Salute of the Jugger
Title Star As Genre Info
Mystic Pizza Bill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventures in Babysitting Dawson / 'Thor' - aka A Night on the Town
Full Metal Jacket Pvt. Pyle - aka Stanley Kubrick's Full Metal Jacket
Title Star As Genre Info
The Equalizer Davy Baylor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Don't Pay to Be an Honest Citizen Bennie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The First Turn-On!! Lobotomy - -