Vincent Cassel
Vincent Cassel Profile Photo

Vincent Cassel

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Vincent Crochon
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1966
Birth Place
Paris, France
Vincent Cassel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Underwater - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Specials Bruno - aka "Hors Normes"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fleuve Noir - - -
L'Empereur de Paris Francois Vidocq - aka "The Emperor of Paris"
Title Star As Genre Info
Gauguin Paul Gauguin - -
The Great Mystical Circus Jean-Paul - aka "O Grande Circo Mistico"
Title Star As Genre Info
It's Only the End of the World Antoine - aka "Juste la fin du monde"
Jason Bourne Asset - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Child 44 Major Kuzmin - -
My King Georgio Milevski - aka "Mon Roi"
One Wild Moment Laurent - aka "Un moment D'egarement"
The Tale of Tales King of Strongcliff - aka "Il Racconto Dei Racconti"
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty and the Beast (2016) The Beast - aka "La Belle & La Bete"
Partisan Gregori - -
Rio, I Love You Ze (segment "A Musa") - aka "Rio, Eu te Amo"
Title Star As Genre Info
Trance Franck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dangerous Method Otto Gross - aka The Talking Cure
The Monk Capucin Ambrosio - aka "Le moine"
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Swan Thomas Leroy / The Gentleman - -
Our Day Will Come Patrick - aka "Notre jour viendra"
Title Star As Genre Info
Adrift Mathias - aka "A Deriva"
Lascars Tony Merguez (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mesrine: Killer Instinct Jacques Mesrine - aka "L'instinct de mort" (France)
Mesrine: Public Enemy #1 Jacques Mesrine - aka "L'ennemi public n°1" (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastern Promises Kirill - aka Promesses de l'ombre
Her Majestic Minor Satyr - aka Sa majeste Minor
Title Star As Genre Info
FBI Zoo Walt le sexy (voice) - -
Sheitan Joseph - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Derailed LaRoche - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blueberry Mike S. Blueberry - aka Renegade
Ocean's Twelve Francois Toulour - -
Secret Agents Brisseau - -
The Reckoning (2004) Lord De Guise - aka Morality Play
Title Star As Genre Info
Clefs de bagnole, Les Un comedien qui refuse de tourner avec Laurent - aka The Car Keys
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbichette, La Vinz - -
Irreversible Marcus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birthday Girl Alexei - -
Pacte des loups, Le Jean-Francois de Morangias - aka Brotherhood of the Wolf
Shrek Monsieur Hood (voice) - -
Sur mes levres Paul - aka Read My Lips
Title Star As Genre Info
Rivieres pourpres, Les Max Kerkerian - aka The Crimson Rivers
Title Star As Genre Info
Guest House Paradiso Gino Bolognese - -
Mediterranees Pitou - -
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc Gilles de Rais - aka Joan of Arc
Title Star As Genre Info
Compromis Le jeune premier - -
Elizabeth Duc d'Anjou - aka Elizabeth: The Virgin Queen
Plaisir (et ses petits tracas), Le Michael - aka Pleasure (And Its Little Inconveniences)
Title Star As Genre Info
Come mi vuoi Pasquale - aka As You Want Me
Dobermann Yann Le Pentrec aka Dobermann - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Appartement, L' Max - aka The Apartment
Eleve, L' Julien - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adultere, mode d'emploi Bruno - aka Adultery: A User's Guide
Ainsi soient-elles Eric - aka Femmes
Blood of the Hunter Pastamoo - aka The Fiddler
Haine, La Vinz - aka Hate
Jefferson in Paris Camille Desmoulins - aka Jefferson a Paris (France)
Soif d'en sortir - TM aka Trop libre pour toi (France)
Valse nocturne - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3000 scenarios contre un virus - - aka 3,000 Scenarios to Combat a Virus
Elle voulait faire quelque chose - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dose mortelle - TM -
Metisse Max - aka Cafe au lait
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Chocolate Dd - aka Amour et chocolat (France)
Warburg: A Man of Influence - TV aka Warburg, le banquier des princes (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Cles du paradis, Les aka The Keys to Paradise - -
Dessous de la passion, Le The photograph TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cigognes n'en font qu'a leur tete, Les Pierre - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Belle Anglaise, La - TV -