Vanessa Williams
Vanessa Williams Profile Photo

Vanessa Williams

Famous As
R&B singer, actress
Birth Name
Vanessa Lynn Williams
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1963
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Vanessa Williams Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

The Real Thing

Concord

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Silver & Gold

Lava

R&B
album / discography

Love Songs

Mercury

R&B
album / discography

Ballad Collection

Pony Canyon

R&B
album / discography

Next

Mercury

R&B
album / discography

Star Bright

Mercury

R&B
album / discography

Sweetest Days

Wing

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Right Stuff

Wing