U2 Profile
U2 Profile Photo

U2

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
The Hype
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1976
Birth Place
Dublin, Republic of Ireland
Famous As
Rock band
Popular for
Birth Name
The Hype
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1976
Birth Place
Dublin, Republic of Ireland