Tyga
Tyga Profile Photo

Tyga

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Michael Ray Nguyen-Stevenson
Birth Date
Nov 19, 1989
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Tyga Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in Venice - - aka "Going Under"
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop: The Next Cut Whack MC - aka "Barbershop 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dope De'Andre - -
November Rule Cameo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mac & Devin Go to High School Student - -