Tyga
Tyga Profile Photo

Tyga

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Michael Ray Nguyen-Stevenson
Birth Date
Nov 19, 1989
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Tyga Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Legendary (Deluxe Edition)

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Legendary

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Kyoto

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Bugatti Raww

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Bitch I'm the Shit 2

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Rawwest Nigga Alive

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Fuk What They Talkin Bout

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

The Gold Album: 18th Dynasty

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Black Thoughts 3

Self-Released

Rap
album / discography

Well Done IV

Last Kings Music

Rap
album / discography

Hotel California

Independent

Rap
album / discography

187

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Black Thought Vol. 2

Young Money

Rap
Rap
album / discography

#BitchImTheShit

Young Money

Rap
Rap
album / discography

No Introduction

Decaydance