Victoria Silvstedt Profile
Victoria Silvstedt Profile Photo

Victoria Silvstedt

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Karen Victoria Silverstedt
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1974
Birth Place
Skelleftehamn, Sweden
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
First runner-up of Miss Sweden in 1993
Birth Name
Karen Victoria Silverstedt
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1974
Birth Place
Skelleftehamn, Sweden
Height
5' 10.
Nationality
Swedish
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Spouse
Chris Wragge (sportscaster for KPRC-TV, 10-Jun-00 - Dec-2009)
Victoria Silvstedt Video Gallery

Betsafe Ad

video

Chateau d'Ax Ad

video

Betsafe Casino Ad

video