Tye Tribbett Profile
Tye Tribbett Profile Photo

Tye Tribbett

Famous As
Gospel music singer
Birth Name
Tyrone Tribbett
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1976
Birth Place
Camden, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Gospel music singer
Popular for
Album "Greater Than" (2013)
Birth Name
Tyrone Tribbett
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1976
Birth Place
Camden, New Jersey, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Thaddaeus (bassist)
Sister
DeMaris (singer)
Spouse
Shante (Greater Anointing member)
Tye Tribbett Video Gallery

Anyhow

video

Anyhow (Lyric Video)

video

I Want More (Lyric Video/Live)

video

Already Won (Lyric Video/Live)

video

Work It Out (Lyric Video/Live)

video

He Turned It (Live)

video