Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario Profile Photo

Troian Bellisario

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Troian Avery Bellisario
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Troian Bellisario Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Drama TV Actress Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2016 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2015 N Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2014 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2013 W Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2012 W Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2011 N Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -