Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario Profile Photo

Troian Bellisario

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Troian Avery Bellisario
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Troian Bellisario Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Clara (2018) Clara - -
Where'd You Go, Bernadette Becky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Hank and the San Diego Twins Claire - -
Feed Olivia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sister Cities Baltimore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amy (Short) Amy - -
Joyful Girl Belle - -
Martyrs Lucie - -
Suits Claire TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Immediately Afterlife Bennett - -
Surf Noir Lacey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
C.O.G. Jennifer - -
Exiles Juliet - -
Hey Tucker! Troian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joyful Girl Belle - -
Lauren Lauren TV -
Pleased to Meet You Carson TV -
The Come Up Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peep World P.A. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Consent Amanda - -
Pretty Little Liars Spencer Hastings TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Before the Cabin Burned Down Meg - -
Intersect Victoria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Archer House Tatum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unspoken Jani VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service Sarah McGee TV aka NCIS
Title Star As Genre Info
First Monday Kimberly Baron TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billboard Dad Kristen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girlfriends Cassie Palmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Rites Nuzo's Daughter - -