Tom Felton
Tom Felton Profile Photo

Tom Felton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Andrew Felton
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1987
Birth Place
Kensington, London, England, UK
Tom Felton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ophelia Laertes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Megan Leavey Andrew Dean - aka "Leavey"
Title Star As Genre Info
A United Kingdom Rufus Lancaster - -
Feed Matthew Grey - -
Message from the King Frankie - -
Risen Lucius - -
Sheep and Wolves Grey (voice) - -
Stratton Cummings - -
The Flash Julian Dorn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Against the Sun Tony Pastula - aka "Ghosts of the Pacific"
How I Didn't Become a Piano Player Ted (voice) - -
Murder in the First Erich Blunt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Belle James Ashford - -
From the Rough Edward - -
Full Circle Tim Abbott TV -
In Secret Camille Raquin - aka "Therese"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fangs of War Dr. John Seward - -
Grace and Danger Carnaby - -
Labyrinth Trencavel TV -
The Apparition Patrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II Draco Malfoy - -
Rise of the Planet of the Apes Dodge Landon - aka "Caesar: Rise of the Apes"
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I Draco Malfoy - -
Harry Potter and the Forbidden Journey Draco Malfoy - -
Night Wolf Gary - -
White Other Ray Marsden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Draco Malfoy - aka The Half-Blood Prince
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Draco Malfoy (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Disappeared Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Draco Malfoy - aka Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: The IMAX Experience
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Draco Malfoy (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire Draco Malfoy - aka Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Draco Malfoy - aka Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets Draco Malfoy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone Draco Malfoy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Second Sight: Hide and Seek Thomas Ingham TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anna and the King Louis Leonowens - -
Home Farm Twins Adam Baker TV -
Second Sight Thomas TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Borrowers Peagreen Clock - -