Tom Felton
Tom Felton Profile Photo

Tom Felton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Andrew Felton
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1987
Birth Place
Kensington, London, England, UK
Tom Felton Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Cast Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson, Rupert Grint
2011 W Best Villain Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I (2010) -
2010 W Best Villain Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Favorite Movie Star Under 25 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Choice Movie: Villain Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Best Ensemble in a Feature Film Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) Rupert Grint, Emma Watson
2002 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actor Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) -