The O'Jays Profile
The O'Jays Profile Photo

The O'Jays

Famous As
Soul group
Birth Name
The Mascots
Birth Date
Aug 2, 2021
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Soul group
Popular for
Single "For the Love of Money" (1973)
Birth Name
The Mascots
Birth Date
Aug 2, 2021
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, USA
The O'Jays Video Gallery

Give the People What They Want (Live for the Biden / Harris Campaign)

video

Above the Law (Lyric Video)

video

Sing a Happy Song

video

Forever Mine

video

Stand Up (Show Love)

video