The Beach Boys Profile
The Beach Boys Profile Photo

The Beach Boys

Famous As
Pop music group
Birth Name
The Pendletones
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1961
Birth Place
Hawthorne, California, USA
Famous As
Pop music group
Popular for
Single "Good Vibrations" from album "Pet Sounds" (1966)
Birth Name
The Pendletones
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1961
Birth Place
Hawthorne, California, USA
The Beach Boys Video Gallery

Little Saint Nick (Animated Video)

video

Wouldn't It Be Nice (Lyric Video) [Feat. Royal Philharmonic Orchestra]

video

Fun, Fun, Fun (Lyric Video) [Feat. Royal Philharmonic Orchestra]

video

Darlin' (Remastered)

video

Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video)

video

Wouldn't It Be Nice (Live)

video