Taylor Momsen Profile
Taylor Momsen Profile Photo

Taylor Momsen

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Taylor Michel Momsen
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1993
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Jenny Humphrey in The CW series "Gossip Girl" (2007-2009)
Birth Name
Taylor Michel Momsen
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1993
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Father
Michael Momsen
Mother
Collette
Sister
Sloane Momsen (actress, b. 20-Dec-96)
Taylor Momsen News and Articles