Taylor Hill Profile
Taylor Hill Profile Photo

Taylor Hill

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Taylor Marie Hill
Birth Date
Mar 5, 1996
Birth Place
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Model
Popular for
Won "Model of the Year" at Fashion Media Awards (2015)
Birth Name
Taylor Marie Hill
Birth Date
Mar 5, 1996
Birth Place
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 9.2
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue/Green
Education
  • Graduated from Pomona High School in Arvada, Colorado
Taylor Hill Video Gallery

Getting Ready - Lancome Ad

video