Christina Hendricks Profile
Christina Hendricks Profile Photo

Christina Hendricks

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Christina Rene Hendricks
Birth Date
May 3, 1975
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Joan Holloway in TV series "Mad Men" (2007)
Birth Name
Christina Rene Hendricks
Birth Date
May 3, 1975
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Father
Robert Hendricks
Mother
Jackie Sue (nee Raymond)
Spouse
Geoffrey Arend (actor, since 11-Oct-09)
Christina Hendricks Video Gallery

Visa Commercial

video