Tate McRae Profile
Tate McRae Profile Photo

Tate McRae

Famous As
singer, songwriter, dancer
Birth Name
Tatum Rosner McRae
Birth Date
Jul 1, 2003
Birth Place
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Famous As
singer, songwriter, dancer
Popular for
Her original song "One Day" (2017) went viral on YouTube
Birth Name
Tatum Rosner McRae
Birth Date
Jul 1, 2003
Birth Place
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Western Canada High School
Tate McRae Video Gallery

Working (Feat. Khalid)

video

You Broke Me First.

video

You Broke Me First. (An Immersive CGI Version)

video

Slower (Live)

video

Wish I Loved You in the 90s (Visualizer Video)

video

Bad Ones

video